Bestsellers

eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx

Brand: Huawei
Model: eSFP, 1310, 1000Base-Lx, 10KM

Description: Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9~-3dBm, -20dBm, LC, Single Mode, 10km

Part Number: 34060473
Quantity:


HUAWEI

eSFP

1000Base-Lx eSFP optical transceiver

10KM, 1310nm

Basic Functions Transmits and receives GE optical signals.
Optical Interface Type 1000BASE-LX (10 km)
Fiber Type Single-mode LC
Wavelength (nm) 1270 to 1355
Optical Power (dBm) -9 to -3
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) -20
Minimum Overload (dBm) -3
Minimum Extinction Ratio (dB) 9
Maximum -20 dB Spectral Width (nm) -
Minimum Side Mode Suppression Ratio (dB) -
<p><span style="font-size:14px"><span style="font-family:tahoma,geneva,sans-serif">4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board</span></span></p>
<p><span style="font-size:14px"><span style="font-family:tahoma,geneva,sans-serif">2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board</span></span></p>
Functions and Features
Basic Functions Transmits and receives GE optical signals.
Technical Specification
Optical Interface Type 1000BASE-LX (10 km)
Fiber Type Single-mode LC
Wavelength (nm) 1270 to 1355
Optical Power (dBm) -9 to -3
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) -20
Minimum Overload (dBm) -3
Minimum Extinction Ratio (dB) 9
Maximum -20 dB Spectral Width (nm) -
Minimum Side Mode Suppression Ratio (dB) -

Write a review

Your Name:


Your E-mail:


Your Name: Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad             Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Key Information of eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx