Bestsellers

eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

Brand: Huawei
Model: eSFP, 1310, 1000Base-Vx, 40KM

Description: Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,40km

Part Number: 34060298
Quantity:


Basic Functions Transmits and receives GE optical signals.
Optical Interface Type 1000BASE-VX (40 km)
Fiber Type Single-mode LC
Wavelength (nm) 1275 to 1350
Optical Power (dBm) -5 to 0
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) -23
Minimum Overload (dBm) -3
Minimum Extinction Ratio (dB) 9
Maximum -20 dB Spectral Width (nm) 1
Minimum Side Mode Suppression Ratio (dB) 30
Functions and Features
Basic Functions Transmits and receives GE optical signals.
Technical Specification
Optical Interface Type 1000BASE-VX (40 km)
Fiber Type Single-mode LC
Wavelength (nm) 1275 to 1350
Optical Power (dBm) -5 to 0
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) -23
Minimum Overload (dBm) -3
Minimum Extinction Ratio (dB) 9
Maximum -20 dB Spectral Width (nm) 1
Minimum Side Mode Suppression Ratio (dB) 30

Write a review

Your Name:


Your E-mail:


Your Name: Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad             Good

Enter the code in the box below:



Key Information of eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx