Bestsellers

Accessories

Accessories

Telecom Project Accessories, Fiber Cable, SFP, Joint Box


Product Compare (0)
Show:
  • 15
  • 25
  • 50
  • 75
  • 100
Sort By:
  • Default
  • Name (A - Z)
  • Name (Z - A)
  • Price (Low > High)
  • Price (High > Low)
  • Rating (Highest)
  • Rating (Lowest)
  • Model (A - Z)
  • Model (Z - A)
2178-C
3M™ Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2178-C
2178-CS
3M™ Fiber Optic Splice Closure 2178-CS
eSFP, 1310, 1000Base-Lx, 10KM
Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9~-3dBm, -20dBm, LC, Single Mode, 10km
eSFP, 1310, STM4, 40KM
Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM4, -3~2dBm, -30dBm, LC, SM, 40km
eSFP, 1310, 1000Base-Vx, 40KM
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,40km
XFP, 1550, STM64, 40KM
Optical transceiver, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s, -1~2dBm, -17dBm, LC, Single-mode
eSFP, 1310,STM1, 15KM
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km
eSFP, 1310, STM4, 15KM
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM4,-15~-8dBm,-30dBm,LC,SM,15km
eSFP, 1550, STM1, 80KM
Optical Transceiver, eSFP(industry), 1550nm, STM1, -5~0dBm, -37dBm, LC, SM, 80km