1x16 pigtail type fiber splitter

1x16 pigtail type fiber splitter with optical connector

AvailabilityIn stock
PN
1x16 pigtail type fiber splitter
As low as $19.00
Product Model 1x16 pigtail fiber splitter Operation Wavelength 1310-1550nm
Fiber diameter 2.0mm Fiber type G.657A
Connector SC/FC/LC Temperature -40℃~+85℃
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:1x16 pigtail type fiber splitter
Your Rating