1×4 pigtail type fiber splitter-LC/PC

1×4 pigtail type fiber splitter-LC/PC

1×4 pigtail type fiber splitter with optical connector

SKU: 1x4 pigtail type fiber splitter-LC/PC Category:

Description

Product Model 1×4 pigtail fiber splitter Operation Wavelength 1310-1550nm
Fiber diameter 2.0mm Fiber type G.657A
Connector SC/FC/LC Temperature -40℃~+85℃

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “1×4 pigtail type fiber splitter-LC/PC”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout