My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 12

Set Descending Direction
  1. XGS-PON&GPON Combo-SFP+-D1

    Huawei XGS-PON&GPON Combo Optical Transceiver, SFP+, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, D1, 1.5dBm~5dBm/1dBm~5dBm, -28dBm/-26.5dBm/-25dBm, SC, -8dBm/-7dBm/-5dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  2. XG-PON&GPON Combo-SFP+-N2a

    Huawei XG-PON&GPON Combo Optical Transceiver, SFP+, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N2a, 3dBm-7dBm/4dBm-8dBm, -32dBm/-29.5dBm, SC, -12dBm/-9dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  3. XG-PON&GPON Combo-SFP+-D1

    Huawei XG-PON&GPON Combo Optical Transceiver, SFP+, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, D1, 1.5dBm-5dBm/1dBm-6dBm, -28dBm/-26.5dBm, SC, -8dBm/-7dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  4. XG-PON&GPON Combo-XFP-N2a

    Huawei XG-PON&GPON Combo Optical Transceiver, XFP, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N2a, 3dBm-7dBm/4dBm-8dBm, -32dBm/-29.5dBm, SC, -12dBm/-9dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  5. XG-PON&GPON Combo-XFP-N1

    Huawei XG-PON&GPON Combo Optical Transceiver, XFP, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N1, 1.5dBm-5dBm/2dBm-6dBm, -28dBm/-27.5dBm, SC, -8dBm/-7dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  6. XGS-PON Optical Module-SFP+-N2

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP+, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N2, 4dBm-7dBm, -28dBm, SC, -7dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  7. XGS-PON Optical Module-XFP-N1

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, XFP, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N1, 2dBm-5dBm, -26dBm, SC, -6dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  8. XG-PON Optical Module-N2a

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP+, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N2a, 4dBm~8dBm, -29.5dBm, SC, -9dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  9. XG-PON Optical Module-N1

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP+, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N1, 2dBm~6dBm, -27.5dBm, SC, -7dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  10. OSG002008

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP, C++, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 6dBm~10dBm, -35dBm, SC/UPC compatible with SC/PC, 20km, Single-mode Module

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 12

Set Descending Direction