My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

AN5506-02-FG

PN AN5506-02-FG

FiberHome AN5506-02-FG GPON Optical Network Terminal with 1*GE+1*FE+1*POTS+WIFI

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

FiberHome AN5506-02-FG GPON Optical Network Terminal with 1*GE+1*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS, supports IGMP snooping protocol, supports NAT function.

1. FiberHome AN5506-02-FG brand new single box.

2. FiberHome AN5506-02-FG brand new package.

3. 1A multi-standard high quality power, EU/ CN/ US/ AU... for choice.

4. New shell with English firmware, English indicator, English interface description.

 

 Item  AN5506-02-FG
Dimensions
(length x width x height)
144mm x 144 mm x 28 mm
Weight 240g
WIFI Standard IEEE 802.11b、 IEEE 802.11g、 IEEE 802.11n
Network-side port GPON(SC/UPC)
System power supply 12 V DC, 1 A
Power consumption <7W
Working environment Operating temperature: -5ºC to 45ºC
Storage temperature: -40ºC to 70ºC
Environment humidity: 10% to 95%, non-condensing

 

ONT Collections

Model Name

Image

Description

HG8546M 5dBi

 

 

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

 EG8141A5 

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

HG8245C

   

4*FE+2*POT+1*USB+WIFI, 5dBi

HS8145V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI

HS8546V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 3dBi

EG8145V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 5dBi

HG8245Q2

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, CE label

HG8247H5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+CATV+WiFi, 5dBi

HG8310M R15 C+

   

1*GE

HG8245H

   

4*GE+2*POTS+1*USB+WIFI

F660 V8.0

   

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

F601

   

1*GE, GPON

F663N

   

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+WIFI

F668

   

4*GE+2*POTS+1*CATV+1*USB+WIFI

AN5506-01-A(S)

   

1*GE

AN5506-01-A     1*GE
AN5506-02-FG      1*GE+1*FE+1*POTS+WIFI
Related Products
Reviews 3
  1. Paraguay
    100%
    Es perfectamente compatible con nuestro Huawei MA5608T, los resultados de la prueba son muy buenos y estamos listos para ordenar a granel.
  2. Egypt
    100%
    First time to test FiberHome ONT, and Telecomate.com provide one year warranty and professional technical support, which make us trust them, reliable supplier!
  3. Chile
    100%
    The first time to purchase FiberHome ONT, i hope I have a good experience.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: AN5506-02-FG

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back