My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

9 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. XGS-PON OLT Class N2 C Temp
    New
    XGS-PON OLT Class N2 C Temp

    NOKIA Symmetric 10GPON N2 XFP Optical Module on XGSPON board

  2. 10GBASE-LR SFP+
    New
    10GBASE-LR SFP+

    NOKIA solo packed 10GE SFP+ SM (1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver

  3. FANT-F
    New
    FANT-F

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX network termination board integrated with 4-port 10GE/GE optical uplink port

  4. FWLT-P
    New
    FWLT-P

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 8-port asymmetric 10G GPON line termination board

  5. FWLT-B
    New
    FWLT-B

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 8-port symmetric 10G GPON (XGS-PON/TWDM-PON) line termination board

  6. FGLT-B
    New
    FGLT-B

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 16-port GPON OLT line termination board with C+ module

  7. FGLT-A
    New
    FGLT-A

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 16-port GPON OLT line termination board with C+ module

  8. Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-8
    New
    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-8

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-8 with 8 service slots sopports 2 x 100 Gb/s per slot, VDSL2 with vectoring, EPON (with DPoE), XGS-PON, GPON, XGPON; 2xFANT-F and 1xNGFC-E equipped

  9. Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4
    New
    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4 with 4 service slots supports a non-blocking, 2*100Gb/s per slot, VDSL2, point-to-point, GPON, EPON (with DPoE) and XGPON services, 2*FANT-F and 1*NGFC-G equipped.

List Grid

9 Items

Set Descending Direction