My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 120

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP-10G-CU1M5

    SFP-10G-CU1M5 High speed dedicated stack cable, 10G, SFP+, 1.5m

  2. SFP-10G-CU0M5

    SFP-10G-CU0M5 High speed dedicated stack cable, 10G, SFP+, 0.5m

  3. SFP-10G-CU5M

    SFP-10G-CU5M SFP+ High Speed Cable, 10G, 5m, SFP+20M, CC2P0.254B(S), SFP+20M, LSFRZH For Indoor

  4. SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI, SFP+, 10G,BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm, 40km, LC)

  5. SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI, SFP+, 10G, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm, 40km, LC)

  6. SFP-10G-BXD1

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BXD1, 10GBase, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(TX1330nm/RX1270nm, 10km, LC)

  7. SFP-10G-BXU1

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BXU1, 10GBase, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(TX1270nm/RX1330nm, 10km, LC)

  8. QSFP28-100G-PSM4

    Huawei Switch QSFP28-100G-PSM4 Optical Transceiver, QSFP28, 100G, Single-mode module (1310nm, 0.5km, MPO)

  9. QSFP28-100G-SR4

    Huawei Switch QSFP28-100G-SR4 Optical Transceiver, QSFP28, 100G, Multi-mode (850nm, 0.1km, MPO)

  10. QSFP28-100G-LR4

    Huawei Switch QSFP28-100G-LR4 Optical Transceiver, QSFP28, 100G, Single-mode module (1310nm, 10km, LC)

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 120

Set Descending Direction