My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 13

Set Descending Direction
  1. eSFP-GE-SX-MM850

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.55km, LC)

  2. SFP-1000Base-T

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, 1000BASE-T, SFP, GE, RJ45(100m, RJ45)

  3. LE2MGSC40DE0

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490, 40km, LC)

  4. LE2MGSC40ED0

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310, 40km, LC)

  5. SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310, 15km, LC)

  6. SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1550, 15km, LC)

  7. SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)

  8. SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

  9. eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 100km, LC) 

  10. S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC) 

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 13

Set Descending Direction