My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP-STM64-SM1550-80km

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, XFP, 10GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC) 

     

  2. XFP-STM64-LH40-SM1550

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, XFP, 10GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 40km, LC) 

     

  3. XFP-SX-MM850

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, XFP, 10GE, Mulit-mode Module(850nm, 0.3km, LC)

  4. XFP-STM64-LX-SM1310

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, XFP, 10GE, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 10km, LC) 

     

List Grid

4 Items

Set Descending Direction