My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

7 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. OSX008000

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -24dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

  2. OSX004000

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, -1dBm~2dBm, -15dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

  3. OSX010N04

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1310nm, 9.95Gb/s~10.71Gb/s, -6dBm~-1dBm, -14.4dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 10km

  4. OSX010N06

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1310nm, 9.95Gb/s~10.71Gb/s, -6dBm~-1dBm, -14.4dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 10km

     

  5. XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km

    Huawei SDH/WDM Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -24dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

  6. XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km

    Huawei SDH/WDM Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1310nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, -6dBm~-1dBm, -14.4dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 10km

     

  7. XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, -1dBm~2dBm, -17dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

List Grid

7 Items

Set Descending Direction