eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

Huawei eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -5~0dBm, -23dBm, LC, SM, 40km

SKU: 34060298 Category:

Description

Huawei eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -5~0dBm, -23dBm, LC, SM, 40km

Product Name eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx
Type eSFP
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 10km
Minimum Output Optical Power -9dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power -3dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -20dBm
Optical Connector Type LC Connector
Optical Fiber Type Single-mode
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 80x20x15

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg

1 review for eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

  1. 5 out of 5

    Forder

    I bought some and got two giveaways, nice.


Add a review

has been added to your cart:
Checkout