My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

PN 34060298

Huawei eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -5~0dBm, -23dBm, LC, SM, 40km

 

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Huawei eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -5~0dBm, -23dBm, LC, SM, 40km

Product Name

eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

Type

eSFP

Data Rate

1.25G

Wavelength

1310nm
Distance

10km

Minimum Output Optical Power

-9dBm

Maximum Output Optical Power -3dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity

-20dBm

Optical Connector Type

LC Connector

Optical Fiber Type Single-mode

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

80x20x15

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back