eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km

eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km

Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km, eSFP, 1310nm, 155 Mb/s~2.67Gb/s, -10dBm~-3dBm, -21dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 2km

SKU: 34060484 Category:

Description

Product Name

eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km

Encapsulation Form

eSFP

Operating Wavelength

1310 nm

Rate

155 Mbit/s to 2.67 Gbit/s
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-10

Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-3

Receiver Sensitivity(dBm)

-21
Optical Interface Type

LC

Optical Fiber Type

SM

Transmission Distance(km)

2

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

 110x70x37

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 11.0000 × 7.0000 × 3.7000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout