eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2

Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2, eSFP, 1550nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

SKU: 34060284 Category:

Description

Product Name

eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2

Encapsulation Form

eSFP

Operating Wavelength

1550 nm

Rate

STM4
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-3

Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm)

2

Receiver Sensitivity(dBm)

-30
Optical Interface Type

LC

Optical Fiber Type

SM

Transmission Distance(km)

80

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

135x75x45

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.5000 × 7.5000 × 4.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout