eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2

Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2, eSFP, 1550nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

SKU: 34060284 Category:

Description

Product Name eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2
Encapsulation Form eSFP
Operating Wavelength 1550 nm
Rate STM4
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm) -3
Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm) 2
Receiver Sensitivity(dBm) -30
Optical Interface Type LC
Optical Fiber Type SM
Transmission Distance(km) 80
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 135x75x45

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.5000 × 7.5000 × 4.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout