My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

eSFP-1550nm-Ve-4.2

PN 34060285

Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -36dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 100km

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

eSFP-1550nm-Ve-4.2

Encapsulation Form

eSFP

Operating Wavelength

1550 nm

Rate

STM4
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-3

Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm)

2

Receiver Sensitivity(dBm)

-36
Optical Interface Type

LC

Optical Fiber Type

SM

Transmission Distance(km)

100

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

135x75x45

 

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: eSFP-1550nm-Ve-4.2

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back