Nokia & Alcatel Lucent GPON Network

  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+

    0 out of 5

    NOKIA solo packed 10GE SFP+ SM (1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver

  • Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4

    5.00 out of 5
    3 reviews

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-4 with 2*FANT-F NT card, and 1*NGFC-G power unit, provides 4 service slots and supports a non-blocking, 2*100Gb/s per slot, VDSL2, point-to-point, GPON, EPON (with DPoE) and 10G PON services

  • Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-8

    5.00 out of 5
    2 reviews

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX-8 with 2xFANT-F, 1xNGFC-E, provides 8 service slots and supports 2×100 Gb/s per slot, VDSL2 with vectoring, GPON, EPON (with DPoE) and 10G PON services

  • ,

    FANT-F

    0 out of 5

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX network termination board integrated with 4-port 10GE/GE optical uplink port

  • FGLT-A

    5.00 out of 5
    2 reviews

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 16-port GPON OLT line termination board with C+ module

  • FGLT-B

    5.00 out of 5
    2 reviews

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 16-port GPON OLT line termination board with C+ module

  • FGUT-A

    0 out of 5

    Nokia Alcatel-lucent FGUT-A ISMA FX series 16-port XGS-PON and GPON combo OLT Interface Board with XGSPON & GPON C+

  • FWLT-B

    0 out of 5

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 8-port symmetric 10G GPON (XGS-PON/TWDM-PON) line termination board

  • FWLT-P

    0 out of 5

    Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 8-port asymmetric 10G GPON line termination board

  • NOKIA G-140W-C

    0 out of 5

    NOKIA GPON Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, Huawei MA5800 Compatible

  • Nokia G-140W-MD

    5.00 out of 5
    3 reviews

    Nokia GPON Optical Network Terminal with 1GE+3FE+1POT+WIFI 5dBi

  • Nokia G-140W-ME

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    NOKIA GPON Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI

has been added to your cart:
Checkout