Huawei MA5800 Combo PON Board

  • H901CGHF

    5.00 out of 5
    3 reviews

    Huawei H901CGHF MA5800 series 16-port XG-PON and GPON combo OLT interface board, apply to Huawei MA5800 series with XG-PON & GPON C+/N2a optical module

  • H901CGID

    5.00 out of 5
    2 reviews

    Huawei H901CGID MA5800 series 8-port XG-PON?and GPON combo OLT interface board with XG-PON & GPON B+/N2a optical module

  • H901CSHF

    5.00 out of 5
    4 reviews

    Huawei H901CSHF MA5800 series 16-port XGS-PON and GPON combo OLT interface board with XGS-PON & GPON B+/C+ optical module, apply to MA5800 series

  • H902CGHD

    0 out of 5

    Huawei H902CGHD MA5800 series 8-port XG-PON and GPON combo OLT interface board with XG-PON & GPON B+/C+ optical module

  • H902CSHD

    0 out of 5

    Huawei H902CSHD MA5800 series 8-port XGS-PON and GPON combo OLT interface board with XGS-PON & GPON B+/C+ optical module

  • H906CGHF

    0 out of 5

    Huawei MA5800 series 16-port XG-PON and GPON combo OLT Interface Board with XG-PON & GPON N2a Optical Module

  • OSGXGSD01

    0 out of 5

    Huawei XGS-PON&GPON OLT DOSGXGSD01 Transceiver, SFP+, 1577nm(TX1)/1490nm(TX2)/1270nm(RX1)/1310nm(RX2), 9.953G(TX1)/2.488G(TX2)/9.953G(RX1)/2.488G(RX2)/1.244G(RX3), 8dBm/6dBm, 11dBm/10dBm, -32dBm/-33.5dBm/-35dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module, XGS-PON&GPON OLT D

has been added to your cart:
Checkout