My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

I-010G

PN 3FE56573
As low as $0.00 Bulk Purchase

NOKIA I-010G GPON Terminal with 1*GE port, compatible with Huawei MA5600T MA5800 OLTs

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent GPON ONT I-010G Optical Network Terminal, GPON ONT, 1*GE port, ENG firmware.

Connector type: SC/UPC

Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS, Compatible with HUAWEI MA5600T MA5800 OLT

 

I-010G

 

1. Nokia I-010G brand new single box.

2. Nokia I-010G brand New appearence.

3. 0.5A multi-standard high quality power, EU/ CN/ US/ AU... for choice.

4. New shell with English firmware, English indicator, English interface description.

Datasheet
I-010G Datasheet

 

Item I-010G
Working environment Operating temperature: 0ºC to 40ºC
Environment humidity: 5% to 95% (noncondensing)
Typical power consumption 8 W
Power specifications Power adapter input: 100 to 240 V AC, 50–60 Hz
System power supply: 12 VDC, 0.5A
Network-side Port GPON
User-side Ports 1 x GE
Indicators POWER/PON/LOS/TEL/LAN/WLAN/WPS/USB
Dimensions
(length x width x height)
145 mm x 128 mm x 8mm
Weight <1kg

 

 

Compare


ONT Collections

Model Name

Image

Description

HG8546M 5dBi

 

 

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

 EG8141A5 

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

HG8245C

   

4*FE+2*POT+1*USB+WIFI, 5dBi

HS8145V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI

HS8546V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 3dBi

EG8145V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 5dBi

HG8245Q2

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, CE label

HG8247H5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+CATV+WiFi, 5dBi

HG8310M R15 C+

   

1*GE

HG8245H

   

4*GE+2*POTS+1*USB+WIFI

F660 V8.0

   

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

F601

   

1*GE, GPON

F663N

   

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+WIFI

F668

   

4*GE+2*POTS+1*CATV+1*USB+WIFI

AN5506-01-A(S)

   

1*GE

AN5506-01-A     1*GE
AN5506-02-FG      1*GE+1*FE+1*POTS+WIFI

 

Reviews 3
  1. Netherlands
    100%
    It is the cheapest among the suppliers we are looking for, and there is no problem in using it
  2. Spain
    100%
    English interface description, English GUI, EU power, test well.
    The pictures taken by the salesperson are very detailed.
  3. Peru
    100%
    Rendimiento inesperado, es realmente compatible con Huawei OLT.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: I-010G

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back