My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 13

Set Descending Direction
  1. TN11C1CFPT62

    Optical Tunable Transponder, 100G CFPT62, LH, SDFEC2, Coherence wDCM, Tunable Wavelength, Extended C band, -5dBm~0dBm, -16dBm, 50GHz, LC

  2. TN11C1CFPT65

    Optical Tunable Transponder, 100G CFPT65, Metro, SDFEC2, Coherence wDCM, Tunable Wavelength, Extended C band, -5dBm~0dBm, -16dBm, 50GHz, LC

  3. TN11C1CFPT5U

    Optical Tunable Transponder, 100G CFPT5U, ULH+, SDFEC2, Coherence, Tunable Wavelength, Extended C band, -5dBm~0dBm, -16dBm, 50GHz, LC

  4. OSN010N08

    Optical Tunable High Speed Transponder, CFP, 4*25Gb/s(1310nm Band), 103.125Gb/s & amp; amp; 111.81Gb/s-100G Dual Rates, -1.3dBm~4.5dBm, -8.6dBm, LC angled, SMF, OMA Optical Power, 10km

  5. OSM010N01

    Optical Tunable Transponder, CFP, 4*10Gb/S(1310nm Band), 41.25Gb/s, -4dBm~3.5dBm, -11.5dBm, LC angled, SMF, OMA Optical Power, 40GBASE-LR4

  6. OSN010N14

    Optical Tunable Transponder, CFP2,4*25& 4*28Gb/s(1310nm Band), 103.125& 111.81Gb/s, -1.3dBm, 4.5dBm, -8.6dBm, LC straight, SMF, 10km

  7. OSN010N01

    Optical Tunable Transponder, CFP, 4*25Gb/S(1310nm Band), 103.125Gb/S, -1.3dBm~4.5dBm, -8.6dBm, LC angled, SMF, OMA Optical Power, 100GBASE-LR4

  8. QSFP-40G-CU5M

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, High speed direct-attach cables, 5m, QSFP+38m, CC8P0.40B(S), QSFP+38m, Used indoor

  9. QSFP-40G-CU3M

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, High speed direct-attach cables, 3m, QSFP+38m, CC8P0.32B(S), QSFP+38m, Used indoor

  10. QSFP-40G-CU1M

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, QSFP+, 40G, High speed direct-attach cables, 1m, QSFP+38m, CC8P0.254B(S), QSFP+38m, Used indoor

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 13

Set Descending Direction