My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

3 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. OSG002008

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP, C++, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 6dBm~10dBm, -35dBm, SC/UPC compatible with SC/PC, 20km, Single-mode Module

  2. OSX002003

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP, C+, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 3dBm~7dBm, -32dBm, SC/UPC compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module

  3. OSG002001

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP, B+, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 1.5dBm~5dBm, -28dBm, SC/UPC compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module

List Grid

3 Items

Set Descending Direction