My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 45

Set Descending Direction
  1. ODX043001

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 193.00THz, LC/PC

  2. ODX042901

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 192.90THz, LC/PC

  3. ODX042801

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 192.80THz, LC/PC

  4. ODX042701

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 192.70THz, LC/PC

  5. ODX042601

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 192.60THz, LC/PC

  6. ODX042501

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 192.50THz, LC/PC

  7. ODX042401

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 192.40THz, LC/PC

  8. ODX042301

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 192.30THz, LC/PC

  9. ODX046001

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 196.00THz, LC/PC

  10. ODX045901

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 195.90THz, LC/PC

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 45

Set Descending Direction