My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

43 Result(s)
List Grid

Items 11-20 of 43

Set Descending Direction
  1. ODX043101

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 193.10THz, LC/PC

  2. ODX043201

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 193.20THz, LC/PC

  3. ODX043301

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 193.30THz, LC/PC

  4. ODX043401

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 193.40THz, LC/PC

  5. ODX043501

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 193.50THz, LC/PC

  6. ODX043601

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 193.60THz, LC/PC

  7. ODX043701

    10.71G Optical Transponder, -19dBm~0dBm, 1550nm, 800ps/nm, -1dBm~2dBm, 193.70THz, LC/PC

  8. OSX070008

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070008, SFP+, 1611nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  9. OSX070007

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070007, SFP+, 1591nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  10. OSX070006

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070006, SFP+, 1571nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

43 Result(s)
List Grid

Items 11-20 of 43

Set Descending Direction