My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

43 Result(s)
List Grid

Items 31-40 of 43

Set Descending Direction
  1. OSX040N00

    Huawei OSX040N00 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 1550nm, 9.95~11.1Gb/s, -4.7~4dBm, -14.1dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

     

  2. OSX001001

    Huawei OSX001001 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 1310nm, 10Gb/s, -8.2~0.5dBm, -12.6dBm, LC, Single Mode, 10km

     

  3. OMXD30001

    Huawei OMXD30001 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 850nm, 10Gb/s, -7.3~-1dBm, -9.9dBm, LC, Multi Mode, 0.3km

  4. SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-SM1270-BIDI, SFP+, 10G, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm, 40km, LC)

  5. SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-SM1330-BIDI, SFP+, 10G, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm, 40km, LC)

  6. SFP-10G-BXD1

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BXD1, 10GBase, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(TX1330nm/RX1270nm, 10km, LC)

  7. SFP-10G-BXU1

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BXU1, 10GBase, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(TX1270nm/RX1330nm, 10km, LC)

  8. SFP-10G-iLR

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 9.8G, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 1.4km, LC)

  9. SFP-10G-ZR

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC)

  10. SFP-10G-USR

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10GE, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.1km, LC)

43 Result(s)
List Grid

Items 31-40 of 43

Set Descending Direction