My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

16 Result(s)
List Grid

Items 1-10 of 16

Set Descending Direction
  1. OSX070008

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070008, SFP+, 1611nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  2. OSX070007

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070007, SFP+, 1591nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  3. OSX070006

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070006, SFP+, 1571nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  4. OSX070005

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070005, SFP+, 1551nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  5. OSX070004

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070004, SFP+, 1531nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  6. OSX070001

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070001, SFP+, 1511nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  7. OSX070003

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070003, SFP+, 1491nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

     

  8. OSX070002

    Huawei Optical Transceiver OSX070002, SFP+, 1471nm, -9.95~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single-mode, 70km

  9. OSX040B02

    Huawei OSX040B02 BiDi Optical transceiver, SFP+, TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm, 9.95~10.3Gb/s, 0dBm, 5dBm, -18dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

  10. OSX040B03

    Huawei OSX040B03 BiDi Optical transceiver, SFP+, TX 1270nm/RX 1330nm, 9.95~10.3Gb/s, 0dBm, 5dBm, -18dBm, LC, Single mode, 40km

16 Result(s)
List Grid

Items 1-10 of 16

Set Descending Direction