Switch Transceivers

  • eSFP-GE-SX-MM850

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver eSFP-GE-SX-MM850, eSFP, GE, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.5km, LC)

  • eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 100km, LC) 

  • LE2MGSC40DE0

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver LE2MGSC40DE0, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490, 40km, LC)

  • LE2MGSC40ED0

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver LE2MGSC40ED0, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310, 40km, LC)

  • S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 40km, LC) 
     

  • S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 40km, LC) 

  • S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC) 

  • SFP-1000Base-T

    5.00 out of 5
    2 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, 1000BASE-T, SFP, GE, RJ45(100m, RJ45)

  • SFP-10G-BXD1

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BXD1, 10GBase, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module(TX1330nm/RX1270nm, 10km, LC)

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI, eSFP, FE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1550, 15km, LC)

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI, eSFP, FE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310, 15km, LC)

  • SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1310, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 10km, LC) 
     

has been added to your cart:
Checkout