My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 11

Set Descending Direction
  1. eSFP-1550nm-Ve-4.2

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -36dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 100km

  2. eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

  3. eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, STM1, -5dBm~0dBm, -37dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

  4. eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM1, -5dBm~0dBm, -37dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

  5. eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

  6. eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM4, -15dBm~-8dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 15km

  7. eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, STM16, -2dBm~3dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

  8. eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM16, -2dBm~3dBm, -29dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

  9. eSFP-SM1310-155M-2.5G-15km

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 155 Mb/s~2.67Gb/s, -5dBm~0dBm, -21dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 15km

  10. eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km

    Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 155 Mb/s~2.67Gb/s, -10dBm~-3dBm, -21dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 2km

List Grid

Items 1-10 of 11

Set Descending Direction