My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

OSX002003

PN 34060694

Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP, C+, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 3dBm~7dBm, -32dBm, SC/UPC compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

OSX002003

Type

One-fiber bi-directional optical module, class C+

Operating Wavelength

Tx: 1490 nm
Rx: 1310 nm

Encapsulation Type

SFP
Port Rate

Tx: 2.49 Gbit/s
Rx: 1.24 Gbit/s

Minimum Output Optical Power

3.00 dBm

Maximum Output Optical Power

7.00 dBm

Maximum Receiver Sensitivity

-32.00 dBm

Optical Connector Type

SC/PC

Optical Fiber Type Single-mode
Overload Optical Power -12.0 dBm
Extinction Ratio 8.2 dB

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

80x20x15

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: OSX002003

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back