OSX008000

Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -24dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

SKU: 34060718 Category:

Description

Product Name OSX008000
Encapsulation Form XFP
Operating Wavelength 1550 nm
Rate 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm) 0
Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm) 4
Receiver Sensitivity(dBm) -24
Optical Interface Type LC
Optical Fiber Type SM
Transmission Distance(km) 80
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 135x75x45

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.5000 × 7.5000 × 4.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSX008000”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout