My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

OSX010N06

PN 34060313

Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1310nm, 9.95Gb/s~10.71Gb/s, -6dBm~-1dBm, -11dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 10km

 

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

OSX010N06

Encapsulation Form

XFP

Operating Wavelength

1310 nm

Rate

9.95 Gbit/s to 10.71Gbit/s
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-6

Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-1

Receiver Sensitivity(dBm)

-11
Optical Interface Type

LC

Optical Fiber Type

SM

Transmission Distance(km)

10

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

110x70x37

 

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: OSX010N06

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back