OSX040N00

Huawei OSX040N00 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 1550nm, 9.95~11.1Gb/s, -4.7~4dBm, -14.1dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

SKU: 34060518 Category:

Description

Huawei OSX040N00 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 1550nm, 9.95~11.1Gb/s, -4.7~4dBm, -14.1dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

Product Name OSX040N00
Type SFP+
Data Rate 9.95~11.1Gb/s
Wavelength 1550nm
Distance 40km
Minimum Output Optical Power -4.7dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power 4dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -14.1dBm
Optical Connector Type LC Connector
Optical Fiber Type Single-mode
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 80x20x15

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSX040N00”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout