OSX080N00

Huawei OSX080N00 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 1550, 9.953~10.3125Gb/s, 0dBm, 4dBm, -24dBm, LC, SMF, 80km

SKU: 34060672 Category:

Description

Huawei OSX080N00 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 1550, 9.953~10.3125Gb/s, 0dBm, 4dBm, -24dBm, LC, SMF, 80km

Product Name OSX080N00
Type SFP+
Data Rate 9.953~10.3125Gb/s
Wavelength 1550nm
Distance 80km
Minimum Output Optical Power 0dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power 4dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -24dBm
Optical Connector Type LC Connector
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 80x20x15

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSX080N00”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout