My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

PN 02317346

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 40km, LC) 

 

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Transmission Distance (km)

≤ 40

Standard

1000base-LX/LH

Fiber Type

Fiber mode: single-mode

Connector type: LC

Center Wavelength (nm)

1310

Transmit Power (dBm)

-5.0 to 0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

≤ -23

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-3.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

≥ 9

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

110x70x37

Reviews 1
  1. Spain
    100%
    Will use again, highly recommend.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back