My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

PN 02315200-1

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 10km, LC) 

 

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Transmission Distance (km)

≤ 10

Standard

1000base-LX/LH

Fiber Type

Fiber mode: single-mode

Connector type: LC

Center Wavelength (nm)

1310

Transmit Power (dBm)

-9.0 to -3.0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

≤ -20

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-3.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

≥ 9

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

110x70x37

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back