SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

SKU: 02315286 Category:

Description

Product Name SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
Transmission Distance (km) ≤ 10
Standard 1000base-BX
Fiber Type Fiber mode: single-mode
Connector type: LC
Center Wavelength (nm) RX1310/TX1490
Transmit Power (dBm) -9.0 to -3.0
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) ≤ -19.5
Overload Optical Power (dBm) -3.0
Extinction Ratio (dB) ≥ 6
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 130x72x35

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.0000 × 7.2000 × 3.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout