My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

PN 02315286

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

Transmission Distance (km)

≤ 10

Standard

1000base-BX

Fiber Type

Fiber mode: single-mode
Connector type: LC

Center Wavelength (nm)

RX1310/TX1490

Transmit Power (dBm)

-9.0 to -3.0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

≤ -19.5

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-3.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

≥ 6

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

130x72x35

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back