100G QSFP28
  • QSFP-100G-CWDM4

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP-100G-CWDM4, QSFP28, 100G, Single-mode module (1310nm, 2km, LC)

  • QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite, QSFP28, 100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,30km(FEC OFF), 40km(FEC ON), LC)

  • QSFP28-100G-LR4

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-LR4, QSFP28, 100G, Single-mode module (1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • QSFP28-100G-PSM4

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-PSM4, QSFP28, 100G, Single-mode module (1310nm, 0.5km, MPO)

  • QSFP28-100G-SR4

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-SR4, QSFP28, 100G, Multi-mode (850nm, 0.1km, MPO)

has been added to your cart:
Checkout