M325 Datasheet
[featured_image]

M325 Datasheet

M325 GPON Terminal with  1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+2.4G WIFI, 5dBi

M325 GPON ONT is based on ZTE chip to replace Huawei EG8141A5, ZTE ZXHN F660, which comes with Chinese standard or European standard PSU.

  • Interface: 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+WIFI
  • 5dBi High-Gain Antennas
  • Huawei HiSilicon chip
  • TR069/TMS/ACS Supported
  • ENG firmware, ENG interface, ENG indicator
  • Connector type: SC/UPC
  • GPON by default supports XPON (GPON, EPON)
  • Compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Nokia/FiberHome OLT
Download
Download is available until [expire_date]
  • Version
  • Download 0
  • File Size 151 KB
  • File Count 1
  • Create Date 2022-09-21
  • Last Updated 2022-09-22