eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310

Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310, eSFP, 1310 nm, STM1, -15dBm~-8 dBm, -31 dBm, LC, Single-mode, 15 km

SKU: 34060276 Category:

Description

Product Name eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
Connector type LC
Standard 100base-LX
Center Wavelength (nm) 1310
Transmit Power (dBm) -15.0 to -8.0
Maximum receiver sensitivity (dBm) -31.0
Overload Optical Power (dBm) -8.0
Extinction Ratio (dB) 8.2
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 110x75x40

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.0000 × 7.2000 × 3.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout