Huawei Optical Transceiver
  • eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM

    0 out of 5

    Huawei eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9~-3dBm, -20dBm, LC, Single Mode, 10km

  • eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

    0 out of 5

    Huawei eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -5~0dBm, -23dBm, LC, SM, 40km

  • eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km, eSFP, 1310nm, 155 Mb/s~2.67Gb/s, -10dBm~-3dBm, -21dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 2km

  • eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1, eSFP, 1310nm, STM16, -2dBm~3dBm, -29dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

  • eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1, eSFP, 1310nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

  • eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1, eSFP, 1310nm, STM4, -15dBm~-8dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 15km

  • eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100

    0 out of 5

    Huawei eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, 1.25Gb/s, -2~5dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single Mode, 80km

  • eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2, eSFP, 1550nm, STM16, -2dBm~3dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

  • eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2, eSFP, 1550nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

  • eSFP-1550nm-Ve-4.2

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1550nm-Ve-4.2, eSFP, 1550nm, STM4, -3dBm~2dBm, -36dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 100km

  • eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM

    5.00 out of 5
    2 reviews

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM, eSFP, 850nm, 2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) , -9.5~-2.5dBm, -17dBm, LC, Multi Mode, 0.5km

  • eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310, eSFP, 1310nm, STM1, -5dBm~0dBm, -37dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

has been added to your cart:
Checkout