Huawei Switch Transciever
  • eSFP-GE-SX-MM850

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver eSFP-GE-SX-MM850, eSFP, GE, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.5km, LC)

  • eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 100km, LC)

  • LE2MGSC40DE0

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver LE2MGSC40DE0, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1490, 40km, LC)

  • LE2MGSC40ED0

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver LE2MGSC40ED0, eSFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1490/RX1310, 40km, LC)

  • OMXD30000

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+,10G, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.3km, LC)

  • OSX010000

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10GE, Single-mode Module((1310nm, 10km, LC))

  • OSX040N01

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 40km, LC)

  • QSFP-100G-CWDM4

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP-100G-CWDM4, QSFP28, 100G, Single-mode module (1310nm, 2km, LC)

  • QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite, QSFP28, 100G,Single-mode module (1310nm,30km(FEC OFF), 40km(FEC ON), LC)

  • QSFP-40G-eSDLC-PAM

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-eSDLC-PAM, QSFP+, 40G, Multi-mode(850nm, PAM4, 0.1km-OM3, 0.3km-OM4, LC)

  • QSFP-40G-eSR4

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-eSR4, QSFP+, 40GE, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.3km, MPO)

  • QSFP-40G-iSR4

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-iSR4, QSFP+, 40GE, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.15km, MPO)

has been added to your cart:
Checkout