Client-side Module
  • eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM

    0 out of 5

    Huawei eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9~-3dBm, -20dBm, LC, Single Mode, 10km

  • eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx

    0 out of 5

    Huawei eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -5~0dBm, -23dBm, LC, SM, 40km

  • eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100

    0 out of 5

    Huawei eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, 1.25Gb/s, -2~5dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single Mode, 80km

  • eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM

    5.00 out of 5
    2 reviews

    Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM, eSFP, 850nm, 2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) , -9.5~-2.5dBm, -17dBm, LC, Multi Mode, 0.5km

  • OMXD30001

    0 out of 5

    Huawei OMXD30001 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 850nm, 10Gb/s, -7.3~-1dBm, -9.9dBm, LC, Multi Mode, 0.3km

  • OSN010N01

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical transceiver OSN010N01, CFP, 4*25GB/S(1310NM BAND), 103.125GB/S, -1.3DBM, 4.5DBM, -8.6DBM, ANGLED LC, SMF, OMA OPTICAL POWER, 100GBASE-LR4

  • OSX040N00

    0 out of 5

    Huawei OSX040N00 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 1550nm, 9.95~11.1Gb/s, -4.7~4dBm, -14.1dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

  • OSX080N00

    0 out of 5

    Huawei OSX080N00 Optical transceiver, SFP+, 1550, 9.953~10.3125Gb/s, 0dBm, 4dBm, -24dBm, LC, SMF, 80km

  • XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km, XFP, 1310nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, -6dBm~-1dBm, -14.4dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 10km

  • XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, -1dBm~2dBm, -17dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

  • XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km

    0 out of 5

    Huawei Optical Transceiver XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, 0dBm~4dBm, -24dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 80km

has been added to your cart:
Checkout