OGSME4000

Huawei OGSME4000 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, 1.25Gb/s, -5dBm, 0dBm, -22dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

SKU: 34060513 Category:

Description

Huawei OGSME4000 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, 1.25Gb/s, -5dBm~0dBm, -22dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

Product Name OGSME4000
Type eSFP
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 40km
Minimum Output Optical Power -5dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power 0dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -22dBm
Optical Connector Type LC Connector
Optical Fiber Type Single-mode
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 80x20x15

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OGSME4000”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout