My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

OMXD30000

PN 02318169

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+,10G, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.3km, LC)

 

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

OMXD30000

Transmission Distance (km)

≤ 0.026

Standard

10Gbase-SR

Fiber Type

  • Fiber mode: multimode

  • Modal bandwidth: 160 MHz*km

  • Core diameter: 62.5 μm

  • Connector type: LC

Center Wavelength (nm)

850

Transmit Power (dBm)

-7.3 to -1.0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

≤ -11.1

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-1.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

≥ 3.0

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

110x70x37

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: OMXD30000

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back