OSX010000

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10GE, Single-mode Module((1310nm, 10km, LC))

SKU: 02318170 Category:

Description

Product Name OSX010000
Transmission Distance (km) 10
Standard 10Gbase-LR
Fiber Type
  • Fiber mode: single-mode
  • Connector type: LC
Center Wavelength (nm) 1310
Transmit Power (dBm) -8.2 to 0.5
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) -12.6
Overload Optical Power (dBm) 0.5
Extinction Ratio (dB) 3.5
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 110x70x37

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.0000 × 7.2000 × 3.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSX010000”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout