OSX010N04

Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1310nm, 9.95Gb/s~10.71Gb/s, -6dBm~-1dBm, -14.4dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 10km

SKU: 34060700 Category:

Description

Product Name

OSX010N04

Encapsulation Form

XFP

Operating Wavelength

1310 nm

Rate

9.95 Gbit/s to 10.71Gbit/s
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-6

Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-1

Receiver Sensitivity(dBm)

-14.4
Optical Interface Type

LC

Optical Fiber Type

SM

Transmission Distance(km)

10

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

110x70x37

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 11.0000 × 7.0000 × 3.7000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSX010N04”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout