My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

SFP-10G-ZR

PN 02310SNN

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC)

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

SFP-10G-ZR

Transmission Distance (km)

80

Standard

10Gbase-ZR

Fiber Type

Fiber mode: single-mode
Connector type: LC
Center Wavelength (nm)

1550

Transmit Power (dBm)

0 to 4.0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

-24.0

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-7.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

9

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

145x80x35

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP-10G-ZR

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back