SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1310, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1310nm, 10km, LC)

SKU: 02315200 Category:

Description

Product Name SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
Transmission Distance (km) ≤ 10
Standard 1000base-LX/LH
Fiber Type Fiber mode: single-mode

Connector type: LC

Center Wavelength (nm) 1310
Transmit Power (dBm) -9.0 to -3.0
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) ≤ -20
Overload Optical Power (dBm) -3.0
Extinction Ratio (dB) ≥ 9
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 110x70x37

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.0000 × 7.2000 × 3.5000 cm

1 review for SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

  1. 5 out of 5

    Souza

    Bought for my Huawei switch S6720S-26Q-SI-24S-AC, delivery very fast, real stock.


Add a review

has been added to your cart:
Checkout