ZTE ZXHN F668

ZTE ZXHN F668

ZTE ZXHN F668 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+2*POTS+1*CATV+1*USB+WIFI

ZTE

3-5 days

Shenzhen Warehouse

SKU: ZXHN F668 Category:

Description

ZTE ZXHN F668 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+2*POTS+1*CATV+1*USB+WIFI, can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS

Routing function supported.

 Item  ZXHN F668
Working environment Operating temperature: 0ºC to 40ºC
Environment humidity: 5% to 95%
System power supply 12 V DC, 2 A
Network-side port GPON(SC/APC)
WiFi Standard IEEE 802.11b、 IEEE 802.11g、 IEEE 802.11n
Dimensions
(length x width x height)
220mm x 187 mm x 34 mm

4 reviews for ZTE ZXHN F668

  1. 5 out of 5

    Antonio

    Telecomate.com gave us new firmware to upgrade, good supplier.

  2. 5 out of 5

    Rogelio

    Hemos comprado 500 unidades de ZXHN F668 de Telecomate.com, todas funcionan bien, completemente nuevas de la marca ZTE. La CATV función es perfecta, les encanta a nuestros cliente este modelo. Listo para comprar 500 unidad más.

  3. 5 out of 5

    Lopes

    We bought this CATV ZTE ONT for my customer, ZTE ONT is with really good quality and my customer is satisfied with it, will do bulk purchase later.

  4. 5 out of 5

    Javier Gonzales

    ¡La función CATV que se puede activar en el OLT es perfecta!


Add a review

has been added to your cart:
Checkout