Huawei HG8321R Datasheet
[featured_image]

Huawei HG8321R Datasheet

Huawei HG8321R GPON Optical Network Terminal with 1*GE+1*FE+1*POTS, it can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS. It is a indoor optical network terminal in FTTx solution. By using GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users.

  • GPON SC/UPC
  • Compatible with Huawei OLT that supports OMCI
  • Without WIFI
  • EU/CN/US/AU power supply for choice
  • EG8120L and HG8321R are same ports, recommend¬†EG8120L¬†instead of HG8321R, because EG8120L is 20% smaller size than HG8321R.
Download
Download is available until [expire_date]
  • Version
  • Download 7
  • File Size 528.36 KB
  • File Count 1
  • Create Date 2022-04-21
  • Last Updated 2022-09-16