eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1

Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM4, -15dBm~-8dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 15km

SKU: 34060277 Category:

Description

Product Name

eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1

Encapsulation Form

eSFP

Operating Wavelength

1310 nm

Rate

STM4
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-15

Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-8

Receiver Sensitivity(dBm)

-30
Optical Interface Type

LC

Optical Fiber Type

SM

Transmission Distance(km)

15

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

135x75x45

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.5000 × 7.5000 × 4.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout